MatchTrak | S11L-18-Fall
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

<< 10/11 - U16/U19 Semi Finals 11/3 (GU16, U19-top 2 play) , (BU16-top teams in each flight play) >>

Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

VIP Program
  Teams Listing

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for U14GU14G
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Trevor Murphy ~ BREAKERS🌊
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
6-0-0 28 7 2116 6 018.0 3.00 4.1 13
2nd
Sanjay Thakar ~ H2O
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3-2-1 9 10 -11 6 010.0 1.67 4.9 18
3rd
Karen Falagrady
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3-3-0 12 13 -1-1 6 09.0 1.50 5.0 18
4th
Derek Marschall ~ THUNDERSTRIKE
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
3-3-1 8 12 -4-3 7 010.0 1.43 4.8 9
5th
Omar Martinez ~ RIPTIDE
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2-2-2 12 13 -11 6 08.0 1.33 4.9 8
6th
Chris Monier ~ SC3
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2-2-3 10 12 -20 7 09.0 1.29 4.1 16
7th
Steve Dettmann ~ Riptide
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
2-4-0 15 16 -1-3 6 06.0 1.00 4.8 19
8th
Sean Forester ~ SC Spartans
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0-5-1 8 19 -11-11 6 01.0 0.17 3.7 0
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Christian Simonsen ~ Riptide
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
6-1-0 12 5 77 7 018.0 2.57 4.9 16
2nd
Steve Buonaugurio ~ Hawks
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
5-2-0 21 8 1310 7 015.0 2.14 5.0 0
3rd
Mark Milius ~ White Panthers
11/L/111 - San Clemente
4-2-1 17 11 62 7 013.0 1.86 4.8 10
4th
Ajay Bhardwaj ~ SJC United
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
4-3-0 13 7 64 7 012.0 1.71 4.7 0
5th
Jorge Bruch ~ SC Wildcats
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2-3-1 7 6 10 6 07.0 1.17 4.6 0
6th
Andrew Ramires
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-4-1 5 19 -14-9 6 04.0 0.67 4.4 15
7th
Anthony Grunauer ~ Punishers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-4-1 6 20 -14-9 6 04.0 0.67 3.7 17
8th
Roberto Tapia ~ IceBreakers
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-5-0 5 10 -5-5 6 03.0 0.50 3.0 33
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Pool APool A
1stDave Rice
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
4-1-0 9 4 55 5 012.0 2.40 5.8 2
2nd
Lynn Ledellaytner ~ Purple Pythons
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
3-0-3 13 6 77 6 012.0 2.00 5.7 14
3rd
Benjamin Likar ~ Caution⚠️
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-2-0 11 13 -21 5 09.0 1.80 5.1 31
4th
Isaiah Olsen ~ Sharks
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
3-3-0 8 9 -10 6 09.0 1.50 6.0 13
5th
Guy Estremo ~ Cherry Bomb!
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
3-3-0 12 13 -1-1 6 09.0 1.50 4.3 0
6th
Scott Thurman ~ AV Great White
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
2-2-1 19 12 73 5 07.0 1.40 4.3 20
7th
Christopher Hatter ~ Ladera Wave
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
2-3-1 10 11 -1-1 6 07.0 1.17 5.0 20
8th
Dennis Giakos ~ Venom
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-2-2 7 9 -2-2 5 05.0 1.00 3.9 14
9th
Michael Cowdrey ~ AQUANATORS
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0-5-1 7 19 -12-12 6 01.0 0.17 4.9 8


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]