MatchTrak | S11L-18-Fall
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

<< 10/11 - U16/U19 Semi Finals 11/3 (GU16, U19-top 2 play) , (BU16-top teams in each flight play) >>

Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

VIP Program
  Teams Listing

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for U14BU14B
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Manu De Traversay
11/L/111 - San Clemente
6-0-1 40 7 3317 7 019.0 2.71 4.7 46
2nd
Tifani Brakke ~ SAN JUAN STORM
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
5-1-1 30 14 1610 7 016.0 2.29 4.3 20
3rdSteve Dettmann
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
3-2-1 23 17 64 6 010.0 1.67 4.1 13
4th
Walt Kubelun ~ The Nomads
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3-2-1 24 20 42 6 010.0 1.67 5.2 14
5th
Temo Galvez ~ Thunder
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3-3-0 9 19 -10-4 6 09.0 1.50 4.4 11
6th
Matt Balossi ~ Liverpool
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
2-4-0 15 12 30 6 06.0 1.00 4.2 12
7th
John Garbino ~ Do It Again!
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
2-5-0 13 26 -13-8 7 06.0 0.86 3.9 8
8th
Brett Evans ~ Kool Aid
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0-7-0 4 43 -39-21 7 00.0 0.00 4.2 22
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Sofia Barker-Aguilar ~ Griz
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
6-0-0 31 4 2714 6 018.0 3.00 5.0 13
2nd
Dolores Wirth ~ Red Bulls
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
4-1-1 23 9 148 6 013.0 2.17 4.6 2
3rd
Ziad Boukai ~ Red Rasberries
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
4-1-1 19 11 86 6 013.0 2.17 3.7 8
4th
Anthony Schick ~ Ladera Galaxy
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
3-3-1 14 18 -4-1 7 010.0 1.43 4.6 50
5th
Tom Deutsch ~ Blue Bruvs
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3-4-0 19 23 -4-1 7 09.0 1.29 4.5 0
6th
Marc Mastromonico ~ SC UNITED
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2-4-1 23 22 1-2 7 07.0 1.00 4.1 3
7th
Gregory Stepanian ~ Green Mambas
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-5-0 6 35 -29-12 6 03.0 0.50 4.6 0
8th
Venky Reddy ~ Highlighters
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-6-0 17 30 -13-12 7 03.0 0.43 3.7 18
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Pool APool A
1stArman Rasoolian
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
5-0-0 17 1 1612 5 015.0 3.00 4.6 21
2nd
Scott Harer ~ AV United
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
3-2-0 8 8 -1-2 5 09.0 1.80 5.1 15
3rd
Ryan Mangan ~ Ladera Revolution
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
2-1-2 12 6 63 5 08.0 1.60 4.0 32
4th
Jay Shean ~ The Try Hards
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0-2-2 0 2 -2-2 4 02.0 0.50 3.0 17
5th
Jaime Ruvalcaba ~ Ladera Strikers
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-2-2 1 13 -12-6 4 02.0 0.50 3.4 20
6th
Alan Buckley ~ Ballbusters
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
0-3-0 2 10 -7-5 3 00.0 0.00 3.2 2


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]